?

Log in

le plus beau du quartier

kim jaejoong love (♥)

Name:
Jae is PIE~ ♡
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated
Description:
→ the livejournal community for 김재중 | kim jaejoong

KEYWORD
We hope that you will all help keep this a welcoming and friendly place for all fans and would-be fans of Jaejoong and DBSK. Please do remember to tag your entries properly and to read our new and improved guidelines.

keepthelights, deevinne & melybum
your mods.

sungie86
founder.

MAZE
name: kim jaejoong -- 김재중

stage name: HERO

birthday: january 26th, 1986

height: 180cm

weight: 63kg

blood type: O

vocal position: lead

KIM JAEJOONG LOVE (♥) to affiliate with jae-is-pie, leave a comment in THIS ENTRY. layout css by PLUVIUM & profile coding by VIOLATED-ICONS. banner and editing by KEEPTHELIGHTS. for positive and negative feebacks, check THIS ENTRY.

Statistics